Project 3 - Teacher's Book

Ostatní zákazníci nakúpili v:
Cena: 16,28 € Ihneď Do obchodu

Odporúčame: Zľavy až do výšky 70 % - zlavy.pricemania.sk

This new edition of Tom Hutchinson''''s bestselling course combines all the aspects that students and teachers loved from the previous edition with exiting new digital components, extra resources and more teacher support than ever before. Your students will love watching the new animated Mickey, Millie ...viac

Na sklade

Obchody odporúčané inými zákazníkmi

Porovnanie cien Project 3 - Teacher's Book

Popis

This new edition of Tom Hutchinson''''s bestselling course combines all the aspects that students and teachers loved from the previous edition with exiting new digital components, extra resources and more teacher support than ever before. Your students will love watching the new animated Mickey, Millie and Mut and Sweet Sue and Smart Alex cartoons. In later levels of the course the cartoons are replaced with dramatized episodes of Kids, the photo-story from the Student''''s Book. For your kinaesthetic learners there are new fun total physical response pronunciation activities in the pronunciation bank at the back of the Student''''s Book. Other students will enjoy reading the stories in the extensive reading bank. And you will love all the teacher support available with Project fourth edition. Use digital resources more effectively in your lessons with the digital workshops that give you step by step guides to using some of the most educationally beneficial sites on the internet as well as ideas for how you can use them with the projects in the Student''''s Book. Key Features: The tried and tested methodology of Project which is trusted by teachers around the world New animated cartoons and grammar presentations available through iTools New extensive reading bank with stories graded at the appropriate level New pronunciation bank including both TPR activities and quiet individual activities New test generator which allows you to create unique tests pitched to the right level for your students More multi-skill and communication exercises to prepare you students for using English in the real world.

Parametre

Výrobca: N/A
 
Ďalšie vlastnosti:
Podpora výmeny za prevádzky: Áno áno/nie
 
Dizajn:
Farba: Strieborná
Základný materiál: Kov
 
Hmotnosť a rozmery:
Hĺbka: 13,7 mm
Hmotnosť: 181 gram
Šírka: 56,5 mm
Výška: 11,8 mm
 
Možnosti pripojenia:
Rozhranie: SFP
Typ kábla: Optické
 
Optické vlákno:
Konektor pre optické vlákna: LC
 
Osvedčenie:
Súlad so smernicou RoHS: Áno áno/nie
 
 
Prevádzkové prostredie:
Odporúčaná prevádzková vlhkosť: 5 - 95 %
Prevádzkový rozsah teplôt (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
Rozsah teplôt pri skladovaní (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
 
Siete:
Duplexný systém: Plná
Typ SFP vysielača: ZX
 
Sila:
Maximálne napätie: 4 volt
Maximálny prúd: 0,25 ampér
 
Vlastnosti:
Maximálna prenosová vzdialenosť: 80000 meter
 
Výkon:
Podporovaný priemer optického kábla: 9/125 mikrón
Rýchlosť dátového prenosu (maximálna): 1250 megabit za sekundu
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported: Áno áno/nie

Vývoj ceny

Týždeň: 33.23 %

Reklama

brand name

Prezrite si ďalšie Učebnice angličtiny alebo najprezeranejšie produkty N/A.

Reklama